Loading Events
Start Late Reg Description Chips Clock Buy in
Sunday 26th March
12:00 19:15 partypoker Million Live Phase 1 100k 30 500 + 50 CAD
Sunday 23rd April
21:00 03:30 partypoker Million Online Day 1A 1M 60 5000 + 300 CAD
Sunday 30th April
21:00 03:30 partypoker Million Online Day 1B 1M 60 5000 + 300 CAD
Monday 1st May
11:00 13:15 partypoker Million Live Phase 1 50k 20 250 + 25 CAD
Tuesday 2nd May
11:00 18:15 partypoker Million Live Phase 1 100k 30 500 + 50 CAD
19:00 PL Omaha 50/50 Bounty Re-entry 100 + 20 + 100 CAD
Wednesday 3rd May
11:00 18:15 partypoker Million Live Phase 1 100k 30 500 + 50 CAD
Thursday 4th May
11:00 18:15 partypoker Million Live Phase 1 100k 30 500 +50 CAD
Friday 5th May
12:00 19:15 partypoker Million Live Day 1A 1M 60 5000 + 300 CAD
Saturday 6th May
12:00 19:15 partypoker Million Live Day 1B 1M 60 5000 + 300 CAD
Sunday 7th May
12:00 14:15 partypoker Million Day 2 1M 75 5000 + 300 CAD
Monday 8th May
12:00 - partypoker Million Day 3 - 75 -
Tuesday 9th May
11:00 NL Hold'em 50/50 Bounty 500 +100 +500 CAD
12:00 - partypoker Million Day 4 - 75 -
12:00 NL Hold'em Second Chance Day 2
20:00 5-Card PL Omaha Re-entry 300 + 30 CAD
Wednesday 10th May
12:00 - partypoker Million Day 5 - 90 -
19:00 NL Hold'em Bounty 200 + 30 + 100 CAD
LEVELSBBBANTE
Level 125050050
Level 230060050
Level 340080075
Level 45001,000100
Level 56001,200100
Level 68001,600150
Level 71,0002,000200
Level 81,2002,400250
Level 91,5003,000300
Level 102,0004,000400
Level 112,5005,000500
Level 123,0006,000600
Level 134,0008,000800
Level 145,00010,0001,000
Level 156,00012,0001,000
Level 168,00016,0001,500
Level 1710,00020,0002,000
Level 1812,00024,0002,500
Level 1915,00030,0003,000
DAY 1: 1M CHIPS [60 MIN CLOCK]
Level 12,5005,000500
Level 23,0006,000600
Level 34,0008,000800
Level 45,00010,0001,000
Level 56,00012,0001,000
Level 68,00016,0001,500
Level 710,00020,0002,000
Level 812,00024,0002,500
Level 915,00030,0003,000
Level 1020,00040,0004,000
DAY 2: [75 MIN CLOCK]
Level 1110,00020,0002,000
Level 1212,00024,0002,500
Level 1315,00030,0003,000
Level 1420,00040,0004,000
Level 1525,00050,0005,000
Level 1630,00060,0006,000
Level 1740,00080,0008,000
Level 1850,000100,00010,000
DAY 3: [75 MIN CLOCK]
Level 1960,000120,00010,000
Level 2080,000160,00015,000
Level 21100,000200,00020,000
Level 22120,000240,00025,000
Level 23150,000300,00030,000
Level 24200,000400,00040,000
Level 25250,000500,00050,000
Level 26300,000600,00060,000
DAY 4: [75 MIN CLOCK]
Level 27400,000800,00080,000
Level 28500,0001,000,000100,000
Level 29600,0001,200,000100,000
Level 30800,0001,600,000150,000
Level 311,000,0002,000,000200,000
Level 321,200,0002,400,000250,000
Level 331,500,0003,000,000300,000
Level 342,000,0004,000,000400,000
FINAL DAY:  [90 MIN CLOCK]
Level 352,500,0005,000,000500,000
Level 363,000,0006,000,000600,000
Level 374,000,0008,000,000800,000
Level 385,000,00010,000,0001,000,000
Level 396,000,00012,000,0001,000,000
Level 408,000,00016,000,0001,500,000
Example payout (CAD)
1$1,000,00026$30,00051$22,50076$15,000
2$600,00027$30,00052$22,50077$15,000
3$400,00028$27,50053$22,50078$15,000
4$298,00029$27,50054$22,50079$15,000
5$210,00030$27,50055$20,00080$15,000
6$150,00031$27,50056$20,00081$15,000
7$100,00032$27,50057$20,00082$12,500
8$70,00033$27,50058$20,00083$12,500
9$50,00034$27,50059$20,00084$12,500
10$42,00035$27,50060$20,00085$12,500
11$42,00036$27,50061$20,00086$12,500
12$42,00037$25,00062$20,00087$12,500
13$38,00038$25,00063$20,00088$12,500
14$38,00039$25,00064$17,50089$12,500
15$38,00040$25,00065$17,50090$12,500
16$34,00041$25,00066$17,50091$10,000
17$34,00042$25,00067$17,50092$10,000
18$34,00043$25,00068$17,50093$10,000
19$30,00044$25,00069$17,50094$10,000
20$30,00045$25,00070$17,50095$10,000
21$30,00046$22,50071$17,50096$10,000
22$30,00047$22,50072$17,50097$10,000
23$30,00048$22,50073$15,00098$10,000
24$30,00049$22,50074$15,00099$10,000
25$30,00050$22,50075$15,000100$10,000