Main Event - Day 5

Prizepool: 6017395
Total Entries: 1240
Remaining Players: 1
Avg Stack: 1248000000
Level: 57 Blinds: 5000000/10000000 Ante: 1000000
Last Fetched: 23/08/2017 16:32:20 - Last Updated: 23/04/2017 20:33:22

PlayerChipsProgress
Maria Lampropulos1,248,000,000404,000,000
Jacob Mulhern0-405,000,000
Jeremy Pantin0-144,700,000
Mateusz Rypulak0-141,900,000
Jon Spinks0-79,000,000
Stephen Chidwick0-132,000,000
Katie Swift0-38,900,000
Neel Murthy0-115,000,000