Live
Download partypoker
Millions Day 3: £6m Gtd (£1m 1st Prize)
Fri 21st Apr S: 13:00 PM LR: 01:00 AM
MILLIONS Final Day: £6M [1st £1M]
Late Reg: 13:00 PM
Buy In: £5000 + £300
Format: Freezeout (+1RE)
Stack: 1000000
Clock: 30 Min
Guarantee: £6203000.00
Prize Pool: £1,265,000
Entries: 253
Re-Entries/Rebuys: 0
Level SB BB Ante Clock
PHASE 1
1 250 500 50 30
2 300 600 50 30
3 400 800 75 30
4 500 1000 100 30
5 600 1200 100 30
6 800 1600 150 30
7 1000 2000 200 30
8 1200 2400 250 30
9 1500 3000 300 30
10 2000 4000 400 30
11 2500 5000 500 30
12 3000 6000 600 30
13 4000 8000 800 30
14 5000 10000 1000 30
15 6000 12000 1000 30
16 8000 16000 1500 30
17 10000 20000 2000 30
18 12000 24000 2500 30
19 15000 30000 3000 30
DAY 1
20 2500 5000 500 60
21 3000 6000 600 60
22 4000 8000 800 60
23 5000 10000 1000 60
24 6000 12000 1000 60
25 8000 16000 1500 60
26 10000 20000 2000 60
27 12000 24000 2500 60
28 15000 30000 3000 60
29 20000 40000 4000 60
DAY 2
30 10000 20000 2000 75
31 12000 24000 2500 75
32 15000 30000 3000 75
33 20000 40000 4000 75
34 25000 50000 5000 75
35 30000 60000 6000 75
36 40000 80000 8000 75
37 50000 100000 10000 75
DAY 3
38 60000 120000 10000 75
39 80000 160000 15000 75
40 100000 200000 20000 75
41 120000 240000 25000 75
42 150000 300000 30000 75
43 200000 400000 40000 75
44 250000 500000 50000 75
45 300000 600000 60000 75
DAY 4
46 400000 800000 80000 75
47 500000 1000000 100000 75
48 600000 1200000 100000 75
49 800000 1600000 150000 75
50 1000000 2000000 200000 75
51 1200000 2400000 250000 75
52 1500000 3000000 300000 75
53 2000000 4000000 400000 75
FINAL DAY
54 2500000 5000000 500000 90
55 3000000 6000000 600000 90
56 4000000 8000000 800000 90
57 5000000 10000000 1000000 90
58 6000000 12000000 1000000 90
59 8000000 16000000 1500000 90
60 10000000 20000000 2000000 90
61 12000000 24000000 2500000 90
62 15000000 30000000 3000000 90
63 20000000 40000000 4000000 90
64 25000000 50000000 5000000 90
millions
Position Payout
1 £1,000,000
2 £600,000
3 £400,000
4 £300,000
5 £200,000
6 £150,000
7 £100,000
8 £70,000
9 £50,000
10 £40,000
11 £40,000
12 £40,000
13 £35,000
14 £35,000
15 £35,000
16 £30,000
17 £30,000
18 £30,000
19 £25,000
20 £25,000
21 £25,000
22 £25,000
23 £25,000
24 £25,000
25 £25,000
26 £25,000
27 £25,000
28 £22,500
29 £22,500
30 £22,500
31 £22,500
32 £22,500
33 £22,500
34 £22,500
35 £22,500
36 £22,500
37 £20,000
38 £20,000
39 £20,000
40 £20,000
41 £20,000
42 £20,000
43 £20,000
44 £20,000
45 £20,000
46 £17,500
47 £17,500
48 £17,500
49 £17,500
50 £17,500
51 £17,500
52 £17,500
53 £17,500
54 £17,500
55 £15,000
56 £15,000
57 £15,000
58 £15,000
59 £15,000
60 £15,000
61 £15,000
62 £15,000
63 £15,000
64 £15,000
65 £15,000
66 £15,000
67 £15,000
68 £15,000
69 £15,000
70 £15,000
71 £15,000
72 £15,000
73 £12,500
74 £12,500
75 £12,500
76 £12,500
77 £12,500
78 £12,500
79 £12,500
80 £12,500
81 £12,500
82 £12,500
83 £12,500
84 £12,500
85 £12,500
86 £12,500
87 £12,500
88 £12,500
89 £12,500
90 £12,500
91 £10,000
92 £10,000
93 £10,000
94 £10,000
95 £10,000
96 £10,000
97 £10,000
98 £10,000
99 £10,000
100 £10,000
101 £10,000
102 £10,000
103 £10,000
104 £10,000
105 £10,000
106 £10,000
107 £10,000
108 £10,000
109 £7,500
110 £7,500
111 £7,500
112 £7,500
113 £7,500
114 £7,500
115 £7,500
116 £7,500
117 £7,500
118 £7,500
119 £7,500
120 £7,500
121 £7,500
122 £7,500
123 £7,500
124 £7,500
125 £7,500
126 £7,500
127 £5,000
128 £5,000
129 £5,000
130 £5,000
131 £5,000
132 £5,000
133 £5,000
134 £5,000
135 £5,000
136 £5,000
137 £5,000
138 £5,000
139 £5,000
140 £5,000
141 £5,000
142 £5,000
143 £5,000
144 £5,000
Place Player Prize
1Maria Constanza Lampropulos£1000000
2Jacob Mulhern£650000
3Jeremy Pantin£450000
4Mateusz Rypulak£320000
5Jonathan Spinks£220000
6Stephen Chidwick£150000
7Katie Swift£100000
8Neel Murthy£72395
9Sonke Jahn£50000
10Mark Kelsall£40000
11Tom Hall£40000
12Inherman Stahle£35000
13Ben Jackson£35000
14Jake Cody£30000
15Antti Halme£30000
16Mark Gardner£30000
17Moritz Dietrich£25000
18Tommaso Briotti£25000
19Thomas Dunwoodie£25000
20Vicente Delgado Zamorano£25000
21Andrew Tuxworth£25000
22Noah Vaillancourt£25000
23Kris Lee£25000
24Xia Ke£25000
25Ashley Williams£22500
26Igor Kurganov£22500
27Andreas Samuelsson£22500
28David Yan£22500
29Sergio Castelluccio£22500
30Javier Gomez£22500
31David Peters£22500
32Paul Byrne£22500
33Ben Morrison£20000
34Antonio Cosentino£20000
35Daniel Wilson£20000
36Patrice Brandt£20000
37Grzegorz Grochulski£20000
38Jonas Lauck£20000
39Daniel Stanway£20000
40Iaron Lightbourne£20000
41Jonathan Lemon£20000
42Thomas Boivin£20000
43Russell Warren£20000
44Dean Lyall£20000
45Ben Farrell£20000
46Tobias Renkenmaier£20000
47Louis Nyberg£20000
48Michael Bailey£20000
49Mihaita Croitoru£17500
50Khurram Javed£17500
51Alex Rhys-davies£17500
52Kristen Bicknell£17500
53Eugenie Hyett£17500
54Keven Michael Stammen£17500
55Robert Schulz£17500
56Gerald Karlic£17500
57Philip Hepburn£17500
58Jerry Odeen£17500
59David Pedro Leja£17500
60Anton Wigg£17500
61Sergey Lebedev£17500
62Juraj Cibula£17500
63Thomas Fara£17500
64Jack Salter£17500
65Robert Kostesky£17500
66Robert Heidorn £17500
67Eli Heath£17500
68Andrea Montrone£17500
69Anonymous£17500
70Marc-oliver Carpentier£17500
71Kevin Killeen£17500
72Anonymous£17500
73Fabio Sperling£15000
74Phillip Marsh£15000
75Giovanni Rizzo£15000
76Ken Yau£15000
77Andrew Seden£15000
78Anonymous£15000
79Alex Harrison£15000
80Sondre Sagstuen£15000
81Luciana Manolea£15000
82Micheal Sexton£15000
83Shawn Morales£15000
84Michal Danka£15000
85Wolfgang Simperl£15000
86Asif Raja£15000
87Dermot Blain£15000
88Tai Hoang£15000
89Dean Mulders£15000
90Ian Simpson£15000
91David Lhonore£15000
92Cathal Shine£15000
93Martyn Frey£15000
94Andreas Hoivold£15000
95Marvin Rettenmaier£15000
96Claudio Di Giacomo£15000
97Norson Saho£12500
98Jan-eric Schwippert£12500
99Andrew Hills£12500
100Jussi Nevanlinna£12500
101Stelyan Georgiev£12500
102Ivan Gabrieli£12500
103Dylan Honeyman£12500
104Paul Jenkinson£12500
105Phil Long£12500
106Anatoly Filatov£12500
107James Morris£12500
108Paul Carr£12500
109Tuomos Tervonen£12500
110Marius Torberesen£12500
111Enzo Del Piero£12500
112Conor Beresford£12500
113Luigi Conti £12500
114Cherie Joy£12500
115Coong Sang Ngo£12500
116Michael Leah£12500
117Daniel Erlandsson£12500
118Jose Gonzalez£12500
119Jack Ferguson£12500
120Toby Joyce£12500
121Mihai Marian Zelinca£10000
122Michael Skeldon£10000
123Anthony Arlott£10000
124Frank Romanello£10000
125Daniel Stacey£10000
126Simone Cosentini£10000
127Chris Dowling£10000
128Marcello Miniucchi£10000
129Nicolas Renee£10000
130Martin Safarik£10000
131John Conroy£10000
132Stephanie O'connell£10000
133Ramiro Garcia£10000
134Paul Siddle£10000
135Gyula Mezei£10000
136Gary Johnson£10000
137Luke Spalding£10000
138Franco Ivan Luca£10000
139Richard Pearson£10000
140Thomas Macdonald£10000
141Marco Leonzio£10000
142James Beirne£10000
143Koray Aldemir£10000
144Luigi Knoppers£10000
145Andrsa Nemeth£10000
146Manig Loeser£10000
147Adam Daniel£10000
148Matteo Sbrana£10000
149Ronan Gilligan£10000
150Luigi Andrea Shehadeh£10000
151Pavlos Xanthopoulos£10000
152Govert Metaal£10000
153Carlos Sanchez Diaz£7500
154Michael Muldoon£7500
155Alexandru Papazian£7500
156Heinrich Edy£7500
157Yucel Eminoglu£7500
158Natale Albanese£7500
159Nasr El Nasr£7500
160Gabor Csaba£7500
161Jack Sinclair£7500
162Mark Mcvey£7500
163Mustapha Kanit£7500
164Andreas Joesef Bauer£7500
165Lucas Reeves£7500
166Gediminas Bartkus£7500
167Gary Collins£7500
168Robert Sherwood£7500
169Niall Keaveney£7500
170Nick Hicks£7500
171Andre Brandao£7500
172Steve Odwyer£7500
173Maurizio Agrello £7500
174Jost Beifuhs£7500
175Ian Deyra£7500
176Michael Weissmann£7500
177Francis Poirier£7500
178Jan Collado£7500
179Muhamet Perati£7500
180Patrick Clarke£7500
181Milan Skacel£7500
182Christopher Yong£7500
183Szymon Wysocki£7500
184Claas Segebrecht£7500
185Thomas High£7500
186Paul-françois Tedeschi£7500
187Wiktor Malinowski£7500
188Guy Taylor£7500
189Alexander Debus£7500
190Sam Trickett£7500
191Miguel Riera£7500
192Javier Fernandez£7500
193John Haigh£7500
194Alessandro Bini£7500
195Federico Macori£7500
196Jari Ikonen£7500
197Jakub Senk£7500
198Victorio Alexandru Piturca£7500
199Carlo Giacomini£7500
200Adrian Mateos Diaz£7500
201George Dunst£7500
202Jimmy Guerrero£7500
203Ronni Ravnholt Borg£7500
204Martino Lavaggetto Fiodor£7500
205Dario Sammartino£7500
206David Vamplew£7500
207Gavril-dorel Peter£7500
208Gavin O Rourke£7500
209Faraz Jaka£7500
210Ryan O'dea£7500
211Ronaldo Oliveira£7500
212Joeri Moerman£7500
213Patrick Mahoney£7500
214Nicola Nicola£7500
215James J O Brien£7500
216Andreas Zauner£7500
217Craig Mccorkell£5000
218Paul Corrigan£5000
219Terry Schumacher£5000
220Kristian Aksnes£5000
221Scott Margereson£5000
222Diego Zeiter£5000
223Michel Slagboom£5000
224Waikiat Lee£5000
225Kliment Tarmakov£5000
226Christian Christner£5000
227Carlo Rusconi£5000
228Alexander Kerr£5000
229Roberto Anselmo£5000
230Michael Andres Cano Restrepo£5000
231Osman Mustanoglu£5000
232Anton Antonau£5000
233Florian Duta£5000
234Rainer Kempe£5000
235Christopher Frank£5000
236Wayne Davison£5000
237Peter Eichhardt£5000
238Chin Fernando£5000
239Jeremi Sarda£5000
240Trevor Pearson£5000
241Oliver Price£5000
242Pierre Jules Federici£5000
243Thomas Somerville£5000
244Francis Foord-brown£5000
245Adam Bromley£5000
246Gary Banks£5000
247Dylan Wilkerson£5000
248Imraan Ladak£5000
249Robin Ylitalo£5000
250Jan Bednar£5000
251Chris Moorman£5000
252Mihai Niste£5000
253Dejan Pustoslemsek£5000
  • Sam Trickett
  • Trevor Pearson
  • Osman Mustanoglu
  • Robert Sherwood
  • Yucel Eminoglu
  • Nick Hicks
  • Craig Mccorkell
  • Sondre Sagstuen
  • Martyn Frey
  • Anthony Arlott
  • Andrew Tuxworth
  • Guy Taylor
  • David Vamplew
  • John Conroy
  • Tom Hall
  • James Morris
  • Kristian Aksnes
  • Imraan Ladak
  • Cherie Joy
  • Jonathan Spinks
  • Anonymous
  • Phil Long
  • Asif Raja
  • Gary Collins
  • Daniel Stacey
  • Thomas High
  • Coong Sang Ngo
  • Dean Lyall
  • Thomas Macdonald
  • Gary Banks
  • Wayne Davison
  • Anonymous
  • Thomas Dunwoodie
  • Jake Cody
  • Philip Hepburn
  • Khurram Javed
  • Ian Simpson
  • Mihai Marian Zelinca
  • Mark Gardner
  • Paul Siddle
  • Paul Carr
  • Paul Jenkinson
  • Thomas Somerville
  • Adam Bromley
  • David Lhonore
  • Richard Pearson
  • Frank Romanello
  • Oliver Price
  • Michael Skeldon
  • Katie Swift
  • Adam Daniel
  • Conor Beresford
  • Manig Loeser
  • Iaron Lightbourne
  • Chris Dowling
  • Chin Fernando
  • Ben Jackson
  • Chris Moorman
  • Scott Margereson
  • Ben Farrell
  • Luke Spalding
  • Phillip Marsh
  • Ashley Williams
  • Mark Mcvey
  • Jack Ferguson
  • Paul Byrne
  • Andrew Seden
  • Xia Ke
  • Enzo Del Piero
  • Paul Corrigan
  • Mark Kelsall
  • Florian Duta
  • Lucas Reeves
  • Kevin Killeen
  • Ronan Gilligan
  • Andrew Hills
  • Alex Harrison
  • Anonymous
  • Jacob Mulhern
  • Paul-françois Tedeschi
  • Nicolas Renee
  • Dermot Blain
  • John Haigh
  • Eli Heath
  • Anton Wigg
  • Waikiat Lee
  • Tai Hoang
  • Jonas Lauck
  • Jack Salter
  • Patrick Clarke
  • Grzegorz Grochulski
  • Daniel Wilson
  • Carlos Sanchez Diaz
  • Vicente Delgado Zamorano
  • Francis Foord-brown
  • Miguel Riera
  • Fabio Sperling
  • Patrice Brandt
  • Daniel Stanway
  • Jonathan Lemon
  • Govert Metaal
  • Carlo Giacomini
  • Pavlos Xanthopoulos
  • Thomas Fara
  • Ronaldo Oliveira
  • Micheal Sexton
  • David Peters
  • Rainer Kempe
  • Adrian Mateos Diaz
  • Stephen Chidwick
  • Marvin Rettenmaier
  • Russell Warren
  • James Beirne
  • Christopher Yong
  • Franco Ivan Luca
  • Igor Kurganov
  • Maria Constanza Lampropulos
  • Ben Morrison
  • Stephanie O'connell
  • Robert Heidorn
  • Ryan O'dea
  • Toby Joyce
  • Michael Muldoon
  • George Dunst
  • Jimmy Guerrero
  • Gediminas Bartkus
  • Michael Weissmann
  • Eugenie Hyett
  • Stelyan Georgiev
  • Shawn Morales
  • Mateusz Rypulak
  • Steve Odwyer
  • Jan Collado
  • Javier Gomez
  • Jost Beifuhs
  • Jan-eric Schwippert
  • Kristen Bicknell
  • Claas Segebrecht
  • Jakub Senk
  • Diego Zeiter
  • Christopher Frank
  • Jari Ikonen
  • Moritz Dietrich
  • Joeri Moerman
  • Francis Poirier
  • Michael Bailey
  • Gabor Csaba
  • Michel Slagboom
  • Niall Keaveney
  • Kliment Tarmakov
  • Noah Vaillancourt
  • Szymon Wysocki
  • Robin Ylitalo
  • Dejan Pustoslemsek
  • Alex Rhys-davies
  • Martin Safarik
  • Andreas Samuelsson
  • Jeremi Sarda
  • Luigi Knoppers
  • Andrsa Nemeth
  • Jussi Nevanlinna
  • Gavin O Rourke
  • Jerry Odeen
  • Alexander Debus
  • Javier Fernandez
  • Ramiro Garcia
  • Sonke Jahn
  • Faraz Jaka
  • Gary Johnson
  • Gerald Karlic
  • Marc-oliver Carpentier
  • Mihaita Croitoru
  • Victorio Alexandru Piturca
  • Neel Murthy
  • Antti Halme
  • Dylan Honeyman
  • David Yan
  • Andreas Hoivold
  • Tobias Renkenmaier
  • Alexander Kerr
  • Ronni Ravnholt Borg
  • Jack Sinclair
  • Anatoly Filatov
  • Koray Aldemir
  • Alexandru Papazian
  • Daniel Erlandsson
  • David Pedro Leja
  • Jan Bednar
  • Milan Skacel
  • Kris Lee
  • Claudio Di Giacomo
  • Gyula Mezei
  • Jose Gonzalez
  • Michal Danka
  • Christian Christner
  • Keven Michael Stammen
  • Dean Mulders
  • Marco Leonzio
  • Wiktor Malinowski
  • Robert Kostesky
  • Cathal Shine
  • Sergey Lebedev
  • Inherman Stahle
  • Ian Deyra
  • Louis Nyberg
  • Mustapha Kanit
  • Giovanni Rizzo
  • Federico Macori
  • Marius Torberesen
  • James J O Brien
  • Thomas Boivin
  • Nasr El Nasr
  • Ken Yau
  • Terry Schumacher
  • Jeremy Pantin
  • Patrick Mahoney
  • Michael Leah
  • Peter Eichhardt
  • Andre Brandao
  • Anton Antonau
  • Norson Saho
  • Tuomos Tervonen
  • Dylan Wilkerson
  • Marcello Miniucchi
  • Mihai Niste
  • Simone Cosentini
  • Andrea Montrone
  • Matteo Sbrana
  • Heinrich Edy
  • Tommaso Briotti
  • Roberto Anselmo
  • Maurizio Agrello
  • Muhamet Perati
  • Juraj Cibula
  • Luigi Conti
  • Antonio Cosentino
  • Carlo Rusconi
  • Luigi Andrea Shehadeh
  • Natale Albanese
  • Martino Lavaggetto Fiodor
  • Sergio Castelluccio
  • Ivan Gabrieli
  • Pierre Jules Federici
  • Luciana Manolea
  • Nicola Nicola
  • Dario Sammartino
  • Alessandro Bini
  • Robert Schulz
  • Andreas Joesef Bauer
  • Wolfgang Simperl
  • Andreas Zauner
  • Michael Andres Cano Restrepo
  • Gavril-dorel Peter
Player Chips
Jacob Mulhern177150000
Katie Swift116625000
Mateusz Rypulak100250000
Jeremy Pantin96750000
Stephen Chidwick87200000
Tom Hall79050000
Jake Cody68975000
Antti Halme68000000
Maria Constanza Lampropulos67575000
Inherman Stahle61575000
Neel Murthy57450000
Jonathan Spinks51050000
Sonke Jahn43950000
Mark Kelsall42000000
Mark Gardner37600000
Ben Jackson34900000
Moritz Dietrich22875000
Tommaso Briotti19650000
Thomas Dunwoodie15750000